Saturday August 31st

Sunday September 1st

 
Performance Accompanists Time
Smt. Geetha Ganesh School of Music Siddharth Gadepalli - Mridangam 10:00 AM - 10:25 AM
Ragasudha School - Vocal and Instrumental (Sri Palghat Sridhar) Kartik Nagaraj - Mridangam 10:30 AM - 10:55 AM
Harini Sivaraman Vinithra Sudhakar - Violin
Vageesh Nanduri - Mridangam
11:00 AM - 11:07 AM
Shivani Gadepalli Vinithra Sudhakar - Violin
Theajus Ram Jayendhran - Mridangam
11:08 AM - 11:15 AM
Fundraising Pitch 11:15 AM - 11:25 AM
Triven Kannan Tejas Srinivasan - Violin
Visrut Sudhakar - Mridangam
11:25 AM - 12:25 PM
Lunch 12:25 PM - 12:55 PM
Sai Shruthi Laya Music School (Smt. Divya Jandhyala) Siddharth Rajaraman - Mridangam 12:55 PM - 1:10 PM
Ahana Chellamani Srian Pedibhotla - Violin
Siddharth Rajaraman - Mridangam
1:15 PM - 1:30 PM
Hrishikesh Ram Maitreyi Sivaraman - Violin
Suraj Srinivasan - Mridangam
1:35 PM - 2:05 PM
Srinath Iyer Akhil Pramod - Violin
Guhan Jayakrishnan - Mridangam
2:07 PM - 2:14 PM
Sarasri Kadambi Akhil Pramod - Violin
Guhan Jayakrishnan - Mridangam
2:15 PM - 2:22 PM
Vihit Nanduri Akhil Pramod - Violin
Nikhil Jayanty - Mridangam
2:23 PM - 2:30 PM
Fundraising Pitch 2:30 PM - 2:40 PM
Pallavi Tumuluru Akhil Pramod - Violin
Nikhil Jayanty - Mridangam
2:40 PM - 2:47 PM
Sanjana Sundhar (Keyboard) Nikhil Jayanty - Mridangam 2:49 PM - 2:56 PM
Srian Pedibhotla (Violin) Nikhil Jayanty - Mridangam 2:58 PM - 3:05 PM
Prashanth Iyer Vinithra Sudhakar - Violin
Siddharth Gadepalli - Mridangam
3:07 PM - 3:22 PM
Laasya School of Music
(Smt. Ranganayaki Rajan)
Theajus Ram Jayendhran - Mridangam 3:30 PM - 3:40 PM
Tea/Samosa Break 3:45 PM - 3:55 PM
Maya Krishnamoorthy Akhil Pramod - Violin
Siddharth Rajaraman - Mridangam
3:57 PM - 4:12 PM
Sreeram Venkat Tejas Srinivasan - Violin
Suraj Srinivasan - Mridangam
4:17 PM - 4:47 PM
Akhil Pramod (Violin) Kartik Nagaraj - Mridangam 4:52 PM - 5:07 PM
Fundraising Pitch 5:07 PM - 5:12 PM
Ahi Ajayan Tejas Srinivasan - Violin
Suraj Srinivasan - Mridangam
Samarth Rao - Kanjira
5:12 PM - 6:12 PM
Dinner 6:12 PM - 6:42 PM
10th Year Special Event 6:42 PM - 7:02 PM
SRK School of Music - Violin (Smt. Seetha and Ranjani Ramakrishnan) Siddharth Gadepalli - Mridangam
Samyuktha Sreeram - Ghatam
7:07 PM - 7:22 PM
Madhu Vadlamani (Violin) Kapil Ramanarayanan - Mridangam
Samarth Rao - Kanjira
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
       
Performance Accompanists Time
Maadhurya School of Music
(Smt. Varuni Ravinder)
Vageesh Nanduri - Mridangam 10:00 AM - 10:25 AM
Sriya Venkat Maitreyi Sivaraman - Violin
Siddharth Rajaraman - Mridangam
10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Manasi Krishnakumar Pranav Krishnakumar - Violin
Siddharth Gaddepalli - Mridangam
10:50 AM - 11:20 AM
Fundraising Pitch 11:20 AM - 11:25 AM
Shrihari BhaskarKamalakiran Vinjamuri - Violin
Kapil Ramanarayanan - Mridangam
11:25 AM - 12:25 PM
Lunch 12:25 PM - 12:55 PM
Nadopasana School of Music
(Smt. Mathangi Shankar)
Kartik Nagaraj - Mridangam 12:55 PM - 1:20 PM
Pranav Krishnakumar Vageesh Nanduri - Mridangam 1:25 PM - 1:55 PM
Mahathi Sundarajan Srian Pedhibotla - Violin
Guhan Jayakrishnan - Mridangam
2:00 PM - 2:07 PM
Shivani Sundaram Srian Pedhibotla - Violin
Guhan Jayakrishnan - Mridangam
2:08 PM - 2:15 PM
Lahari Kammanadiminti Srian Pedibhotla - Violin
Theajus Ram Jayendhran - Mridangam
2:16 PM - 2:23 PM
Sai Saranya Varanasi Mahathi Sundarajan - Violin
Theajus Ram Jayendhran - Mridangam
2:25 PM - 2:32 PM
Nithya Indlamuri Mahathi Sundarajan - Violin
Theajus Ram Jayendhran - Mridangam
2:33 PM - 2:40 PM
Smt. Mallika Mantravadi School Nikhil Jayanty - Mridangam 2:45 PM - 3:00 PM
Fundraising Pitch 3:00 PM - 3:10 PM
Shruthi Rajagopalan Sriya Venkat - Violin
Vageesh Nanduri - Mridangam
3:10 PM - 3:25 PM
Shruthi and Shwetha Kunjur Sriya Venkat - Violin
Vageesh Nanduri - Mridangam
3:28 PM - 3:58 PM
Divya Nataraj Akhil Pramod - Violin
Kartik Nagaraj - Mridangam
4:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Maitreyi Sivaraman and Vinithra Sudhakar (Violin Duet) Siddharth Gadepalli - Mridangam
Samyuktha Sreeram - Ghatam
4:18 PM - 4:48 PM
Shreyas Ashok Madhu Vadlamani - Violin
Visrut Sudhakar - Mridangam
4:50 PM - 5:50 PM
Dinner 5:50 PM - 6:20 PM
Laya Sinchana School of Music
(Sri Sudhindra Rao)
6:20 PM - 6:45 PM
Fundraising Pitch 6:45 PM - 6:55 PM
Kamalakiran Vinjamuri Sai Sundar - Mridangam
Samyuktha Sreeram - Ghatam
6:55 PM - 8:25 PM
Vote of Thanks 8:25 PM - 8:30 PM